Tel: +84.24.39976018   Fax: +84.24.39352987

WhatsApp: 0084.983452228          Skype: RingoTravel Vietnam

Email: info@ringotravel.com.vn

Tiếng Việt English
Train & bus

Ho Chi Minh to Hanoi

 TIMETABLE FOR ALL TRAINS!

STATIONS

KM

SE8

(Book)

SE6

(Book)

SE2

(Book)

SE4

(Book)

HO CHI MINH

0

06:00

09:00

19:30

22:00

BINH THUAN

175

09:30

12:36

22:55

01:15  

NHA TRANG

411

13:26

16:29

03:21  

05:00  

TUY HOA

528

15:30

18:29

05:21  

06:56  

QUANG NGAI

798

20:18

00:11  

10:07  

11:27  

DA NANG

935

22:59

03:02  

12:46  

14:13  

HUE

1038

01:36  

05:39  

15:31  

16:47  

DONG HA

1104

02:53  

06:56  

16:48  

18:02  

DONG HOI

1204

04:50  

09:16  

18:45  

19:52  

VINH

1407

09:26  

13:27  

22:51  

23:53  

NINH BINH

1611

13:14  

17:27  

02:30  

03:21  

HA NOI

1726

15:33  

19:58  

04:50  

05:30  

 
    Up